May 15 - May 17, 2020
High Heat Baseball Tournament Teams
1. Ann Arbor A's Gold
Location: Ann Arbor, MI
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
2. B45 Academy Maroons
Location: Kalamazoo, MI
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
3. Clinton County Bullets
Location: Mill Hall, PA
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
4. Clinton County Shockers
Location: Mill Hall, PA
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
5. Detroit Revolution
Location: New Baltimore, MI
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u
6. Detroit Revolution - 11u Red
Location: Fraser, MI
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
7. Downriver Hawks
Location: Flat Rock, MI
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
8. Flood City Elite
Location: Altoona, PA
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
9. Flood City Elite
Location: Altoona, PA
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
10. Flood City Elite
Location: Altoona, PA
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
11. Flood City Elite
Location: Altoona, PA
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
12. Flood City Elite
Location: Altoona, PA
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
13. Flood City Elite
Location: Altoona, PA
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u
14. Force Demons
Location: Bedford Heights, OH
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
15. GLA
Location: Toledo, OH
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
16. Grove City Titans
Location: Grove City, OH
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
17. Hardcore Black
Location: Sarver, PA
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
18. Hitz - Morelli
Location: Macomb, MI
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
19. Lakeshore Yankees
Location: Hamburg, NY
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
20. LCBA Rangers
Location: Lakewood, OH
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
21. Mid-Ohio Blitz
Location: Ashland, OH
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
22. Midland Toros
Location: Midland, MI
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u
23. Norton Panthers
Location: Norton, OH
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
24. OBJ Dell'Unto
Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u
25. Ohio Elite - Miletti
Location: Broadview Heights, OH
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
26. Ohio Longhorns
Location: Northfields Center, OH
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
27. Ohio Surge
Location: Westerville, OH
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u
28. Premier Ohio
Location: Strongsville, OH
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
29. Premier Ohio - JN
Location: Brunswick, OH
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
30. Rochester Rays
Location: Rochester Hills, MI
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
31. Rochester Rays
Location: Oakland Charter Twp, MI
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
32. Sandusky Bay Scrappers
Location: Sandusky, OH
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
33. Sandusky Bay Scrappers
Location: Sandusky, OH
Age Group: 13u
Age Group: 13u
34. SCS Mariners
Location: Harrison Township, MI
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
35. South Philly Saints
Location: Philadelphia, PA
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
36. Steel City
Location: Wexford, PA
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
37. Steel City Select
Location: Wexford, PA
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
38. Steel City Select
Location: Wexford, PA
Age Group: 11u
Age Group: 11u
39. Steel Valley Kingfish
Location: Salem, OH
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
40. Thomas Jefferson Jaguars
Location: Finleyville, PA
Age Group: 10u
Age Group: 10u
41. UA Force Ohio - Mosley
Location: Westlake, OH
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u
42. WM Titans
Location: West Mifflin, PA
Age Group: 12u
Age Group: 12u
43. X-treme Baseball
Location: Toledo, OH
Age Group: 14u
Age Group: 14u