Aug 7 - Aug 9, 2020

Great Lakes Classic Teams

 
 

1. Academy Stars

Location: Blasdell, NY
Age Group: 11u

2. Academy Stars

Location: Blasdell, NY
Age Group: 12u

3. Bandits - Black

Location: Amherst, NY
Age Group: 15/16u

4. Belle River Braves

Location: Belle River, Ontario
Age Group: 15/16u

5. Berea Titans

Location: Strongsville, OH
Age Group: 15/16u

6. Bolingbrook Rampage

Location: Bolingbrook, IL
Age Group: 15/16u

7. Brampton Royals 2

Location: Brampton, Ontario
Age Group: 12u

8. Burlington Bulls

Location: Burlington, Ontario
Age Group: 13u

9. Burlington Bulls

Location: Burlington, Ontario
Age Group: 15/16u

10. Chatham Diamonds

Location: Chatham, Ontario
Age Group: 10u

11. Churchville Chili Jr. Saints - Miller

Location: North Chili, NY
Age Group: 9u

12. Churchville Chili Saints

Location: Rochester, NY
Age Group: 13u

13. Crimson Pride

Location: Fairport, NY
Age Group: 11u

14. Crimson Pride Baseball Club

Location: Penfield, NY
Age Group: 9u

15. E.Y.B White Sox

Location: Forest Park, IL
Age Group: 15/16u

16. Erie Outlaws

Location: Erie, PA
Age Group: 9u

17. Erie Outlaws Silver

Location: Erie, PA
Age Group: 13u

18. Finger Lakes Storm

Location: Williamson, NY
Age Group: 14u

19. Flash Baseball - Gold

Location: Pleasant Plain, OH
Age Group: 15/16u

20. Grand Rapids Bandits

Location: Middleville, MI
Age Group: 14u

21. Hamburg Dawgs

Location: Hamburg, NY
Age Group: 10u

22. Hamilton Cardinals

Location: Hamilton, Ontario
Age Group: 15/16u

23. Kitchener Panthers Elite

Location: Kitchener, Ontario
Age Group: 15/16u

24. KY Impact

Location: Nicholasville, KY
Age Group: 13u

25. Lancaster Blackhawks

Location: Lancaster, NY
Age Group: 9u

26. Lancaster Legends

Location: Lancaster, NY
Age Group: 9u

27. Lancaster Legends

Location: Lancaster, NY
Age Group: 13u

28. Lancaster Redhawks

Location: Lancaster, NY
Age Group: 12u

29. Lancaster Renegades

Location: Lancaster, NY
Age Group: 10u

30. Lancaster Titans

Location: Depew, NY
Age Group: 12u

31. Leaside Leafs

Location: Toronto, ON
Age Group: 11u

32. Lou Gehrig White

Location: Getzville, NY
Age Group: 13u

33. McKean Fire Dogs

Location: Erie, PA
Age Group: 12u

34. Michigan Nationals - Grayson

Location: Livonia, MI
Age Group: 12u

35. Michigan Nationals - Locke

Location: Carleton, MI
Age Group: 15/16u

36. Michigan Raiders

Location: Melvindale, MI
Age Group: 14u

37. Niagara Falls Falcons

Location: Niagara Falls, Ontario
Age Group: 12u

38. Ohio City Baseball Club

Location: Bay Village, OH
Age Group: 15/16u

39. RHYSA Renegades

Location: West Henrietta, NY
Age Group: 8u

40. Rush-Henrietta Royal Comets

Location: West Henrietta, NY
Age Group: 13u

41. Sandusky Bay Scrappers

Location: Sandusky, OH
Age Group: 10u

42. Scarborough Stingers

Location: Toronto, Ontario
Age Group: 12u

43. Schuylkill County Breaker Boys

Location: Hegins, PA
Age Group: 13u

44. Shock Prime North

Location: Livonia, NY
Age Group: 9u

45. Shock Prime North

Location: Pittsford, NY
Age Group: 10u

46. Summit City Vipers

Location: Ft. Wayne, IN
Age Group: 13u

47. Super Swing Baseball

Location: Northern Cambria, PA
Age Group: 11u

48. Super Swing Baseball

Location: Northern Cambria, PA
Age Group: 12u

49. Super Swing Baseball

Location: Northern Cambria, PA
Age Group: 13u

50. Super Swing Baseball

Location: Northern Cambria, PA
Age Group: 14u

51. Super Swing Baseball

Location: Northern Cambria, PA
Age Group: 15/16u

52. Tri City Bombers

Location: Mechanicville, NY
Age Group: 11u

53. Waterdown Wolves

Location: Waterdown, Ontario
Age Group: 13u

54. Webster Warthogs

Location: Webster, NY
Age Group: 13u

55. WNY Prospects

Location: Lancaster, NY
Age Group: 11u

56. WNY Wild

Location: East Amherst, NY
Age Group: 15/16u