Jun 12 - Jun 14, 2020

Coaster Classic Softball Tournament Teams

 
 

1. Algonquin Aces

Location: Cary, IL
Age Group: 16u

2. Armada Fastpitch - 10u

Location: Armada, MI
Age Group: 10u

3. Armada Fastpitch - 12u

Location: Armada, MI
Age Group: 12u

4. Armada Fastpitch - 14u

Location: Armada, MI
Age Group: 14u

5. Avon Eagles

Location: Avon, OH
Age Group: 14u

6. Bartlett Hawks

Location: Bartlett, IL
Age Group: 14u

7. Cambria County Cobras

Location: Hastings, PA
Age Group: 14u

8. Cumberland Heat

Location: Ridgeley, WV
Age Group: 10u

9. Davison Cards

Location: Davison, MI
Age Group: 14u

10. Devils Fastpitch

Location: Woodhaven, MI
Age Group: 16u

11. Diamond Chix

Location: Medina, OH
Age Group: 16u

12. Diamond Elite Heat

Location: Akron, OH
Age Group: 14u

13. Diamonds - Pimer

Location: Brownstown, MI
Age Group: 16u

14. Focus Fastpitch 18u - Brown

Location: Arcanum, OH
Age Group: 18u

15. Jamison's Future Swings

Location: Havana, IL
Age Group: 16u

16. Keystone Kombat - Brooks

Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Age Group: 16u

17. Lady Lookouts '06

Location: Stow, OH
Age Group: 14u

18. Landsharks

Location: Wickliffe, OH
Age Group: 16u

19. Learnington Whitecaps '06

Location: Learnington, Ontario
Age Group: 14u

20. Michigan Classics 14u

Location: Chelsea, MI
Age Group: 14u

21. Michigan Heat Fastpitch

Location: Linden, MI
Age Group: 12u

22. Michigan Heat Fastpitch

Location: Linden, MI
Age Group: 14u

23. Michigan Odyssey

Location: Wayne, MI
Age Group: 14u

24. Michigan Odyssey

Location: Flat Rock, MI
Age Group: 10u

25. NWO Heat

Location: Oregon, OH
Age Group: 18u

26. Ohio Blast - Kellar

Location: East Liverpool, OH
Age Group: 16u

27. Ohio Emeralds 2k10's

Location: Canton, OH
Age Group: 10u

28. Ohio Energy - Barress

Location: Jefferson, OH
Age Group: 10u

29. Ohio Energy - Kadas

Location: Mentor, OH
Age Group: 16u

30. Ohio Energy - Percassi

Location: Jefferson, OH
Age Group: 12u

31. Ohio Energy - Stash

Location: Geneva, OH
Age Group: 14u

32. Ohio Starz '03

Location: Hebron, OH
Age Group: 16u

33. Ohio Sting

Location: London, OH
Age Group: 18u

34. P3 SB

Location: Crestwood, IL
Age Group: 14u

35. Pa Batbusters

Location: Jeannette, PA
Age Group: 12u

36. PA Renegades - Dobnak

Location: West Miffin, PA
Age Group: 10u

37. PA Renegades - Rutherford

Location: McKeesport, PA
Age Group: 12u

38. Phantoms

Location: Ravenna, OH
Age Group: 14u

39. Phantoms

Location: Ravenna, OH
Age Group: 12u

40. Phantoms 10u

Location: Ravenna, OH
Age Group: 10u

41. Pittsburgh Passion

Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Age Group: 10u

42. Pittsburgh Power

Location: Cranberry Township., PA
Age Group: 10u

43. Pittsburgh Power - DiGregory

Location: Franklin Park, PA
Age Group: 10u

44. Pittsburgh Predators

Location: Lower Burrell, PA
Age Group: 18u

45. Pittsburgh Spirit - Black

Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Age Group: 14u

46. Pittsburgh Spirit - Russell

Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Age Group: 12u

47. Pittsburgh Tigers

Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Age Group: 12u

48. Pittsburgh Tigers '06

Location: Irwin, PA
Age Group: 14u

49. Saginaw Gold - Church

Location: Saginaw, MI
Age Group: 14u

50. St. Clairs Shores Sharker

Location: St. Clair Shores, MI
Age Group: 12u

51. Steel Valley Storm - Kelly

Location: Canfield, OH
Age Group: 16u

52. Team PA - Madison

Location: Greensburg, PA
Age Group: 10u

53. Team Pennsylvania 11u

Location: Yukon, PA
Age Group: 12u

54. Ultimates 12u

Location: Fairfield, OH
Age Group: 12u

55. Ultimates 14u

Location: Fairfield, OH
Age Group: 14u

56. Ultimates 16u

Location: Fairfield, OH
Age Group: 16u

57. Ultimates 18u

Location: Fairfield, OH
Age Group: 18u

58. VE Shock 18U

Location: Perrinton, MI
Age Group: 18u

59. Warpath 16U

Location: Glenshaw, PA
Age Group: 16u